Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for MadPoo

Biggest factors for MadPoonfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1MadPoo2415593190739329931898856372387927287131100.5892013-01-08
2MadPoo42271033219587066389990312575154231993098.0232013-01-30
3MadPoo434029254724166277803640670912279672994.3632012-05-30
4MadPoo751066910714335950125877575914552892889.7922012-12-23
5MadPoo36646754044764443215339024793832582.1602012-06-01
6MadPoo71160599207462844222376887065672479.6072012-10-23
7MadPoo74434074658849586442544884805112478.6242012-12-08
8MadPoo96224472264268251568193394105932477.5832014-11-10
9MadPoo26958671290890386296920836538392476.7732013-01-05
10MadPoo7490257972309867932520781966972376.3642012-12-16
11MadPoo2027209189308041197331936303992374.0032013-02-18
12MadPoo681365987766167687646658071672272.8942012-06-22
13MadPoo686356761083590851871736912732272.3712012-07-23
14MadPoo271626121713607793188597641692270.8792013-01-30
15MadPoo271824119791080549097219589912270.7452013-02-02
16MadPoo269398916972211694647764457032270.5242013-01-02
17MadPoo696431311152699420509270822012269.9182012-09-06
18MadPoo72408599591399796646467406572169.7002012-11-14
19MadPoo69538515308185143976286552732168.8472012-09-02
20MadPoo43030074614200292706354320792168.6452013-03-09
21MadPoo68397134049022748338741525132168.4562012-07-08
22MadPoo72076213872443895685670234632168.3922012-11-09
23MadPoo27243673508044921543879707992168.2492013-02-09
24MadPoo43031572904129327739403115832167.9772013-03-09
25MadPoo42004392287450283518628514012167.6322013-01-11
26MadPoo68605932030261517401720672392167.4602012-07-21
27MadPoo42624311517286306825506470492167.0402013-02-24
28MadPoo43041011322492976244403554072166.8422013-03-10
29MadPoo96224231133872021008885237912166.6202014-11-16
30MadPoo4268279654330227836480150312065.8272013-02-28
31MadPoo6935861564092060923899137292065.6132012-08-24
32MadPoo2025281470587310115828803992065.3512013-02-15
33MadPoo2723167327917561862784133212064.8302013-02-08
34MadPoo6843559295006523874918780412064.6772012-07-10
35MadPoo2724151134004186036416305912063.5392013-02-09
36MadPoo4207237114381975389117373112063.3112013-01-17