Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Gerry Snyder

Biggest factors for Gerry Snydernfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Gerry Snyder21715091652144962822730280872699734393097.0602021-01-09
2Gerry Snyder251334786704433225718581805727041372892.8082020-11-25
3Gerry Snyder218284137354475231230270837842566092891.5932020-09-24
4Gerry Snyder44582639252061898542672938951712312789.5802010-01-07
5Gerry Snyder33283279158626387081321682293056732789.5652021-02-06
6Gerry Snyder21754972851988022907178091386450172787.8822020-12-12
7Gerry Snyder21232571243373845213749045010921432786.6842020-12-18
8Gerry Snyder4845037504852390932110698333299832685.3842010-03-30
9Gerry Snyder3013313222408655355699163308384892684.2012021-07-01
10Gerry Snyder3495953169175160216347015891609272683.8072021-06-11
11Gerry Snyder2324639115077898988967512289753292683.2512020-10-28
12Gerry Snyder3522209110370251396771904936331512683.1912021-05-05
13Gerry Snyder308905955580676309875312187043192582.2012020-11-23
14Gerry Snyder250244343152482887463523093250332581.8362020-11-18
15Gerry Snyder282316737950458632633499058631192581.6502021-07-31
16Gerry Snyder318645135838534698681684111959212581.5682021-04-13
17Gerry Snyder231652916430039230833865019060632580.4432021-03-19
18Gerry Snyder258207111392435363925048471617512579.9142020-12-15
19Gerry Snyder24935297552304903691511341442632479.3212020-09-20
20Gerry Snyder28057035792573389486639257392092478.9392021-04-04
21Gerry Snyder34117575372978338898733403922472478.8302021-06-09
22Gerry Snyder46351494593478847035388791855672478.6042010-05-13
23Gerry Snyder69245533634674372342107984614072478.2662012-09-14
24Gerry Snyder67476193452609084336527282801032478.1922012-05-26
25Gerry Snyder19832571257462365596133693291292476.7352021-04-19
26Gerry Snyder67126311134118501797374390175112476.5862012-05-09
27Gerry Snyder24823491000623257026713428030472476.4052021-02-16
28Gerry Snyder5036683657103138310340803721132375.7992010-09-05
29Gerry Snyder2767993618054811245646619382472375.7102021-04-29
30Gerry Snyder3238591579209232773152355159772375.6172021-08-09
31Gerry Snyder3150887355446215147558472342172374.9122021-01-15
32Gerry Snyder2878181202937961885784803089212374.1042021-04-21
33Gerry Snyder2834527195794647126822169382472374.0522020-11-12
34Gerry Snyder5370073175101198040756761386812373.8912010-10-31
35Gerry Snyder5143891147926472756567794929912373.6472010-08-02
36Gerry Snyder4669321132360482779750681090732373.4872010-02-10
37Gerry Snyder5014073129687345796135610320572373.4582010-06-30
38Gerry Snyder537005994372166496659566631592272.9992010-10-30
39Gerry Snyder221159362229325377778015640872272.3982021-01-04
40Gerry Snyder185826755464547981673322195192272.2322020-09-20
41Gerry Snyder229389146268580708417390753372271.9712020-11-22
42Gerry Snyder683072945648946398762055163832271.9512012-07-14
43Gerry Snyder224119342660057078644972696572271.8532020-12-11
44Gerry Snyder393445134787934514581255385132271.5592009-10-18
45Gerry Snyder347956933316403931008259066232271.4972021-06-04
46Gerry Snyder317318918772367009889643537692270.6692021-03-13
47Gerry Snyder330706714554284174053578707912270.3022021-01-26
48Gerry Snyder422963314410616372772496207692270.2882010-06-09
49Gerry Snyder343615114102466653774831430732270.2562009-06-27
50Gerry Snyder468151913872517695092566850092270.2332010-02-13
51Gerry Snyder262462711909525048204727341272270.0132020-10-04
52Gerry Snyder33047577770743280182876915292169.3972021-03-30
53Gerry Snyder69290996679055168912980516792169.1782012-09-16
54Gerry Snyder31073394775922485957889081432168.6942021-02-10
55Gerry Snyder72237734053447699791163402712168.4582012-11-13
56Gerry Snyder29342333907728004041633099112168.4052021-04-17
57Gerry Snyder47868072815665627906792509212167.9322010-03-13
58Gerry Snyder34416892597540467964798308012167.8162009-12-26
59Gerry Snyder46454111513931133202797089292167.0372010-05-16
60Gerry Snyder37008891175254145767027399612166.6722009-08-30
61Gerry Snyder38110071068214422759499743372166.5342009-09-19
62Gerry Snyder4490729600507194842119069132065.7032010-01-14
63Gerry Snyder4672873498810034289109566232065.4352010-02-11
64Gerry Snyder4287991428627330180166698712065.2162009-12-13
65Gerry Snyder910207385347989223358008232065.0632010-05-30
66Gerry Snyder4725317282901106855216388472064.6172010-02-24
67Gerry Snyder3712717233777744887089664392064.3422009-09-01
68Gerry Snyder3569611155252495133730502232063.7512009-08-02
69Gerry Snyder4851127140666526523721473372063.6092010-03-31
70Gerry Snyder5066881140321096499426882232063.6052010-09-13
71Gerry Snyder4543421136293122015949404892063.5632010-01-29
72Gerry Snyder3573523117944564255570943432063.3552009-08-03
73Gerry Snyder499113190574429571384370071962.9742010-06-19
74Gerry Snyder380728942896209826559801431961.8962009-09-18
75Gerry Snyder385554733124922245766868071961.5232009-09-29
76Gerry Snyder466350128890900769701334791961.3252010-02-08
77Gerry Snyder365754728166218863941279271961.2892009-08-19