Top ECM factors of Mersenne numbers

Top ECM factors of all time for Serge Batalov

Biggest factors for Serge Batalovecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)ecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)ecmp-1p+1any
Search by userecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Serge Batalov32057326672695520073716401162925484208734111.3312015-04-24
2Serge Batalov314819296063425280729381769566171674332106.1962015-04-25
3Serge Batalov41681285368627253424649210208601545731101.1712015-04-25
4Serge Batalov201403250899211055076056454788460796931100.9852013-07-23
5Serge Batalov20748120510673320981799332214072580.7632013-07-23
6Serge Batalov119923689665183576955410704472375.8682014-04-24