Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Chad Davis

Biggest factors for Chad Davisnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Chad Davis478241241372635285606232348836015832994.2852007-09-09
2Chad Davis77773112595439102358304717733978712890.0252007-09-01
3Chad Davis2616971104660944042477468869951512786.5142007-12-31
4Chad Davis573101718968476983844362366635372685.8942007-08-20
5Chad Davis222317226938745194927790838179432684.2312007-09-17
6Chad Davis176089165657291154670099684505532683.7762007-12-27
7Chad Davis929791156420894876460120899356572683.6942007-09-10
8Chad Davis108259395834343310935250780516572582.9872007-09-27
9Chad Davis55778983504348089394295707086092582.7882007-08-19
10Chad Davis48945748593326944575592424354092582.0072007-12-28
11Chad Davis45287347367502603869439308791992581.9702007-11-10
12Chad Davis47926343288816702312496388837132581.8402007-09-09
13Chad Davis59186326575557149528092658663992581.1362007-08-21
14Chad Davis38258312193511127262274730218172580.0122007-09-25
15Chad Davis14074097317126099637952211548712479.2762008-01-01
16Chad Davis4570877068606428457385026550732479.2262007-09-06
17Chad Davis15131517005889401613179913265032479.2132008-02-19
18Chad Davis10251375749849338371244081694632478.9282007-09-20
19Chad Davis2346134759368096903253812075292478.6552007-10-09
20Chad Davis1255514681011146746841077364472478.6312007-10-03
21Chad Davis5348894676493624401492615103192478.6302007-09-20
22Chad Davis11520794579357781227388926539672478.6002007-10-09
23Chad Davis10027513484387716785625140650872478.2052007-09-17
24Chad Davis5336412650723924192175003477772477.8112007-09-20
25Chad Davis1863012078675464179897933195912477.4602007-08-31
26Chad Davis5630391897889374475210725970892477.3292007-08-20
27Chad Davis2402591714011407349050499757372477.1822007-09-27
28Chad Davis6618231443494890960512416404332476.9342007-09-13
29Chad Davis206467783699195444207303830392376.0532007-08-21
30Chad Davis1066931396125248341649860629112375.0682007-09-25
31Chad Davis1563487389779894535598626909032375.0452008-03-02
32Chad Davis242633341152603719388116327832374.8532007-09-07
33Chad Davis619397193257822227663933358732374.0332007-08-24
34Chad Davis587539159870460759410969626232373.7592007-10-06
35Chad Davis321239132858210840310829886312373.4922007-10-17
36Chad Davis219371126439161980953075656732373.4212007-09-15
37Chad Davis797039122445132937321405588572373.3752007-09-01
38Chad Davis1076513107251214640075936455992373.1832007-09-26
39Chad Davis25616399197885628054898372332273.0712007-12-27
40Chad Davis23566172527270870926492624392272.6192007-11-09
41Chad Davis33760971133030325814548507272272.5912007-09-11
42Chad Davis28673361438504487474872254472272.3802007-08-19
43Chad Davis12565942134894914751419768872271.8362007-10-03
44Chad Davis105230935815599994355542270012271.6012007-09-24
45Chad Davis82634935769733819795520939272271.5992007-09-03
46Chad Davis123526331984962770365984133832271.4382007-11-06
47Chad Davis24166331129682329249431205612271.3992007-09-06
48Chad Davis99187326785447513607780797512271.1822007-09-16
49Chad Davis101555926538243135562556963032271.1692007-09-19
50Chad Davis67960725283773839502109741932271.0992007-08-27
51Chad Davis92658723311784264630837625612270.9822007-09-10
52Chad Davis33819721189198200245912019932270.8442008-02-01
53Chad Davis103305718293151116854612810012270.6322007-09-21
54Chad Davis22884116014088539492579651672270.4402008-02-01
55Chad Davis13451314902774675305033329992270.3362007-10-03
56Chad Davis28681313720305909605317356712270.2172007-08-19
57Chad Davis24932912277245000688349261112270.0572007-10-05
58Chad Davis102201711579339593053406750332269.9722008-02-14
59Chad Davis3586699874078801887412841112169.7422007-08-27
60Chad Davis1670819154208186643325581432169.6332007-09-07
61Chad Davis3088099038539853689907014572169.6152007-12-30
62Chad Davis2174578357533079983936574872169.5022007-08-22
63Chad Davis1867097721624516278585800172169.3882007-08-27
64Chad Davis7464797561624126521329816572169.3572007-08-30
65Chad Davis11029516581194477673878711372169.1572007-10-02
66Chad Davis3373015483882485137052092232168.8942007-09-11
67Chad Davis3532374639217837390237919832168.6522007-08-27
68Chad Davis1292233805766907200830944412168.3672007-10-03
69Chad Davis2869993747920354916799856172168.3452007-08-19
70Chad Davis12587233700473306046510917612168.3262007-11-09
71Chad Davis4517473355246073622465751032168.1852007-11-10
72Chad Davis2628973078497121318112528072168.0612008-02-18
73Chad Davis2565612867405090258208870492167.9582007-12-27
74Chad Davis1908232837112724044262666332167.9432008-01-01
75Chad Davis9331572321275948655156769912167.6542007-09-10
76Chad Davis2373132117867077262205042012167.5212007-11-10
77Chad Davis9477192103638267975602670812167.5122007-09-11
78Chad Davis3846192101127125979953440792167.5102007-08-30
79Chad Davis11566331855858503582533820972167.3312007-10-09
80Chad Davis1262231780444270702332674872167.2712007-10-03
81Chad Davis4503011630996724028527494012167.1442007-09-05
82Chad Davis1774211494837894673680862012167.0192007-11-06
83Chad Davis9484871478980702453071539832167.0032007-09-11
84Chad Davis5536491418772527531436965112166.9432007-09-25
85Chad Davis10394211375033001436388392972166.8982007-09-22
86Chad Davis45463511191549636952256354392166.6912013-06-09
87Chad Davis1666671131107148925986765772166.6162007-09-20
88Chad Davis593863840604833490585536472066.1882007-08-22
89Chad Davis275591828963539206233518392066.1682007-11-07
90Chad Davis210359776977518628509612972066.0752007-08-21
91Chad Davis341191772135760621157706492066.0662007-09-12
92Chad Davis992863697564884947390493912065.9192007-09-16
93Chad Davis169049682425510275570852472065.8872007-09-08
94Chad Davis556967649913370798557276172065.8172007-09-25
95Chad Davis1134667648216573906125135112065.8132007-10-07
96Chad Davis372943612706287156320513832065.7322007-08-29
97Chad Davis380309576319571261299626232065.6442007-12-30
98Chad Davis178501553424156868724335832065.5852007-08-25
99Chad Davis884831540220420664498403532065.5502007-09-07
100Chad Davis290509483932492171790445132065.3912007-09-25
101Chad Davis484577463623881695804372312065.3302007-09-10
102Chad Davis520571408488962255974622872065.1472007-08-18
103Chad Davis188527407352291887616194412065.1432007-08-22
104Chad Davis607001382845561002740859512065.0532007-08-22
105Chad Davis1236701328449879295313654332064.8322007-11-06
106Chad Davis860369305856148366090782472064.7302007-09-05
107Chad Davis185323297516545807819441592064.6902007-09-25
108Chad Davis231877285015310283717536072064.6282007-08-25
109Chad Davis193337265553166791347119592064.5262007-08-24
110Chad Davis448801260570417439039305832064.4982007-09-05
111Chad Davis871513222104534820868309212064.2682007-09-06
112Chad Davis1059511218105639900195216572064.2422007-09-24
113Chad Davis1012967213830722055659224472064.2132007-09-18
114Chad Davis1129127187249351503965821432064.0222007-10-06
115Chad Davis783193174446914475146592712063.9192007-09-01
116Chad Davis242797170270034789474324732063.8852007-08-27
117Chad Davis873541159719208193197159192063.7922007-09-06
118Chad Davis1033337142709445117301453192063.6302008-02-19
119Chad Davis205151123434773250806955932063.4202007-09-04
120Chad Davis526157117465010126413414172063.3492007-08-31
121Chad Davis314597107500432576904363832063.2212007-10-09
122Chad Davis337279105536726454947443912063.1942008-02-01
123Chad Davis207709102053256800895431272063.1462007-08-21
124Chad Davis26017186138492560444936631962.9012007-09-12
125Chad Davis68017767589445332888495691962.5522007-08-27
126Chad Davis100444963451493507388035591962.4602007-09-17
127Chad Davis104434756788735665580890971962.3002007-09-23
128Chad Davis115875753580956059471302971962.2162007-10-10
129Chad Davis81025353054853909327845991962.2022007-09-02
130Chad Davis23425948581954207413914311962.0752007-09-24
131Chad Davis21733748324368773801705431962.0682007-10-10
132Chad Davis96548347719145433309622971962.0492007-09-13
133Chad Davis101134947371509876997539771962.0392008-02-14
134Chad Davis151627946521916842440068491962.0132008-02-20
135Chad Davis62295743127288253853731191961.9032007-08-24
136Chad Davis23245142222760113969377511961.8732007-11-07
137Chad Davis20931141711862833495078891961.8552007-08-31
138Chad Davis56377739101211927524960631961.7622007-09-27
139Chad Davis139935738111815236927446711961.7252007-12-31
140Chad Davis41386335685415722654732731961.6302008-02-19
141Chad Davis97832333601901054186971191961.5432007-09-14
142Chad Davis48169930483967135830159131961.4032007-09-09
143Chad Davis28125130460673826893594471961.4022007-09-21
144Chad Davis38276328575731192086579031961.3102007-12-31
145Chad Davis95881927767435794581535271961.2682007-09-12
146Chad Davis88040927738166604428561031961.2672007-09-06
147Chad Davis63542327402272043036353931961.2492007-08-25
148Chad Davis36651726326878077058694491961.1912007-08-28
149Chad Davis101068322430516467791953031960.9602007-09-18
150Chad Davis76135722401733104390563511960.9582007-08-31
151Chad Davis99652922196449164693643931960.9452008-02-06
152Chad Davis67019320597411182416066891960.8372007-08-27
153Chad Davis103366720362355850861161591960.8212007-09-21
154Chad Davis61638720079104801671456331960.8002007-08-23
155Chad Davis97421318504689283808187691960.6832007-09-14
156Chad Davis44004717307119775541242491960.5862007-09-04
157Chad Davis111304316232330942852170571960.4942007-10-04
158Chad Davis95543316060742833515914411960.4782007-09-12
159Chad Davis30023914029731517988000091960.2832007-08-20
160Chad Davis52278713690888648589134791960.2482007-08-18
161Chad Davis37969913062620616030830331960.1802007-09-25
162Chad Davis36466912945460756828917831960.1672007-09-19
163Chad Davis71860312778132961590556391960.1482007-08-29
164Chad Davis12843712066291949159625271960.0662007-10-03
165Chad Davis123827311775015589991206331960.0302007-11-07
166Chad Davis66526711370499848610327271959.9802007-08-26
167Chad Davis93235310245553531748063291959.8302007-09-10
168Chad Davis5506079804748263656478171859.7662007-08-19
169Chad Davis5617139431266489764600731859.7102007-09-26
170Chad Davis5381278883328636740703931859.6242007-08-18
171Chad Davis3434818706186481412918171859.5952007-11-09
172Chad Davis6864498633356138781202471859.5832007-08-27
173Chad Davis7591938352800217116758791859.5352007-08-31
174Chad Davis5763918254260944405728791859.5182007-08-20
175Chad Davis5546336934889581697079831859.2672007-08-19
176Chad Davis3477596012146422195744731859.0612007-08-26
177Chad Davis3443635313394050742630571858.8822007-08-26
178Chad Davis5161634773081969338436891858.7282007-09-15
179Chad Davis3249314750034312380101671858.7212007-08-24
180Chad Davis2135894732544571532968171858.7152007-09-12
181Chad Davis10713794222499295386338311858.5512007-09-26
182Chad Davis2303934132220535288034791858.5202007-09-22
183Chad Davis2053573973383093126919211858.4632008-02-19
184Chad Davis5849513846264976444261431858.4162007-08-21
185Chad Davis8145793700372573212690171858.3602007-09-02
186Chad Davis2636213668954498637470711858.3482007-09-04
187Chad Davis7709813505613196843133211858.2822007-08-31
188Chad Davis1319333499893975989326071858.2802007-10-03
189Chad Davis7592293412404510253821591858.2442007-08-31
190Chad Davis1833613306681642171349671858.1982007-09-14
191Chad Davis5866793238385003015131931858.1682007-10-06
192Chad Davis12350933162898074260619771858.1342007-11-06
193Chad Davis3660292904105551463367611858.0112007-09-20
194Chad Davis885061243378752000031371754.4342007-09-07
195Chad Davis892523205965443063750571754.1932007-09-07
196Chad Davis84286989324014271530811652.9882007-09-04