Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Scott Kurowski

Biggest factors for Scott Kurowskinfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Scott Kurowski1070497898657198677631453916431473672996.1822008-03-06
2Scott Kurowski106921784593141698631291578778237772892.7732008-03-14
3Scott Kurowski17942292213156765184063644950400712787.5162008-09-02
4Scott Kurowski1800067634148523531027681832351512685.7132008-09-11
5Scott Kurowski49447151356638567527038675115592582.0872008-03-27
6Scott Kurowski139760331878556524520998948513532581.3992014-06-21
7Scott Kurowski43934924750771012746859489050872581.0342008-04-04
8Scott Kurowski182753321016972573207494885231912580.7982008-09-30
9Scott Kurowski161013117751857103131351272526892580.5542008-04-05
10Scott Kurowski16837797162911588361762295463672479.2452008-06-16
11Scott Kurowski11973536850585957015366021435032479.1812008-07-29
12Scott Kurowski10956313673540698932678262244312478.2822008-04-02
13Scott Kurowski17988013515547348871078158014332478.2182008-09-10
14Scott Kurowski9971231580084103202932109237992477.0642008-02-08
15Scott Kurowski1097869777865315487305908812892376.0422008-04-02
16Scott Kurowski1773281710914342187903147246172375.9122008-08-12
17Scott Kurowski1437629370272304965382906395292374.9712008-03-09
18Scott Kurowski1572929240940815444624980627772374.3512008-03-13
19Scott Kurowski1322219239061495210732896932632374.3402012-03-13
20Scott Kurowski1654217224159943116429064800472374.2472008-05-24
21Scott Kurowski1645727130646413574083515957112373.4682008-05-16
22Scott Kurowski179163790568976197352603032872272.9402008-08-31
23Scott Kurowski108565785773537132036099527112272.8612008-03-20
24Scott Kurowski180241980770735872857863662072272.7742008-09-21
25Scott Kurowski114514372972686025199392582972272.6282008-06-08
26Scott Kurowski149371969519657390556324530792272.5582008-04-16
27Scott Kurowski182645958310009185140057812412272.3042008-10-02
28Scott Kurowski119131356311667395757384332872272.2542008-07-23
29Scott Kurowski23419146512569724271064662312271.9782008-02-26
30Scott Kurowski162772346342040916605531024472271.9732008-04-26
31Scott Kurowski177077344072460421920765355132271.9002008-08-14
32Scott Kurowski175328925014818224163178304072271.0832008-07-27
33Scott Kurowski184147323165438049195442785132270.9732008-10-10
34Scott Kurowski168586921076768787915115921372270.8362008-06-15
35Scott Kurowski168552720399015732752512557112270.7892008-06-15
36Scott Kurowski179262115523549596872807521192270.3952008-09-04
37Scott Kurowski108748714155136814333109425432270.2622008-03-21
38Scott Kurowski16533838310189123957338902332169.4932008-05-23
39Scott Kurowski17990418177822789322524988312169.4702008-09-10
40Scott Kurowski17707876211431108638236039612169.0742008-08-13
41Scott Kurowski18526016164677453940761773832169.0632008-10-24
42Scott Kurowski7171274974838834865584008232168.7532008-06-22
43Scott Kurowski8806874847208029611576780632168.7162008-01-27
44Scott Kurowski18099714329241132119774696312168.5532008-09-15
45Scott Kurowski16943694283630555395007380872168.5372008-09-10
46Scott Kurowski18444414092136803742426353432168.4712008-10-17
47Scott Kurowski15622693213060314766989882712168.1232008-03-03
48Scott Kurowski17993113037116410983293587032168.0412008-09-07
49Scott Kurowski3727392501543670608098287112167.7612008-02-23
50Scott Kurowski11421711912643154805684747612167.3742008-06-05
51Scott Kurowski18383271822243409970306760072167.3042008-10-11
52Scott Kurowski17447331775812710136271480092167.2672008-07-20
53Scott Kurowski18197091401071832079823969292166.9252008-09-26
54Scott Kurowski17641731390800102690975072012166.9152008-08-04
55Scott Kurowski2457231291912116763198205292166.8082008-02-19
56Scott Kurowski1219399613471617681705621432065.7342012-09-03
57Scott Kurowski1843099449412123662434858812065.2852008-10-14
58Scott Kurowski1785457356320022613176402872064.9502008-08-27
59Scott Kurowski1550509348979337878834816332064.9202008-02-29
60Scott Kurowski1002527297405594748597578792064.6892008-02-08
61Scott Kurowski1070681276687319271603362392064.5852008-03-10
62Scott Kurowski1813219271209184871430922792064.5562008-09-16
63Scott Kurowski1053467267956096230547300392064.5392008-02-26
64Scott Kurowski1846609244320780852787411692064.4052008-10-19
65Scott Kurowski1865681223239926707795919292064.2752008-10-30
66Scott Kurowski1825933219910965518719222012064.2542008-09-29
67Scott Kurowski1658273184934276098760768892064.0042008-05-28
68Scott Kurowski375643181229650205526357912063.9752008-02-26
69Scott Kurowski1600607172417812832252908012063.9032008-03-29
70Scott Kurowski1674767166516547901515169112063.8522008-06-06
71Scott Kurowski671477153402716838706173112063.7342008-01-28
72Scott Kurowski1621537149567707528223301832063.6972008-04-19
73Scott Kurowski1828867143579026594984878012063.6392008-10-01
74Scott Kurowski1825217129210677568616124092063.4862008-09-28
75Scott Kurowski1595669123001658503014430312063.4152008-03-23
76Scott Kurowski1668617119609278996032553432063.3752008-06-02
77Scott Kurowski180771186701342156220921111962.9112008-09-21
78Scott Kurowski185465378832280365346740631962.7742008-10-27
79Scott Kurowski179031167720565078374667991962.5542008-09-01
80Scott Kurowski71052748905776085041484171962.0852008-06-12
81Scott Kurowski177364947803261024292444411962.0522008-08-13
82Scott Kurowski174592745931823532969008891961.9942008-07-22
83Scott Kurowski89140941348844572216673191961.8432008-01-28
84Scott Kurowski177490936355613947849237671961.6572008-08-17
85Scott Kurowski70020135668879594156457511961.6292008-02-21
86Scott Kurowski163615733653943573857696411961.5462008-05-03
87Scott Kurowski110151132237045994856671191961.4832008-04-14
88Scott Kurowski179926130307001973314560871961.3942008-09-07
89Scott Kurowski181426129962728215338723991961.3782008-09-19
90Scott Kurowski184453729510698467633500471961.3562008-10-13
91Scott Kurowski31881127098814372374600811961.2332008-03-08
92Scott Kurowski161347123811538406817847611961.0462008-04-06
93Scott Kurowski172293720901304436730358091960.8582008-07-19
94Scott Kurowski120312118973856481130315691960.7192008-08-02
95Scott Kurowski64548118409771673591939931960.6752008-03-26
96Scott Kurowski15762717466601579278537431960.5992008-01-27
97Scott Kurowski39007717399909140171977531960.5942008-03-22
98Scott Kurowski185338716464976186507424631960.5142008-10-22
99Scott Kurowski185176916029382096024760171960.4752008-10-24
100Scott Kurowski97714912624220517187914631960.1312008-02-04
101Scott Kurowski16656111847131712007872971960.0392007-08-12
102Scott Kurowski156634311763852744376442391960.0292008-03-05
103Scott Kurowski182795311529577467479727191960.0002008-09-30
104Scott Kurowski7379298406604394987699771859.5442008-07-21
105Scott Kurowski6461934597945634212511271858.6742008-02-07
106Scott Kurowski1622093434605790161666391858.2532008-03-11