Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for BlackburnCode

Biggest factors for BlackburnCodenfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1BlackburnCode20106773175653996677997352732168.1062011-02-04
2BlackburnCode55847812301947673037381830472167.6412011-02-17
3BlackburnCode5580649607836373862924464732065.7202011-02-17
4BlackburnCode5561891242758557333614878972064.3962011-02-11
5BlackburnCode201782397034651101239198891963.0732011-02-07
6BlackburnCode200974729044094200021203431961.3332011-02-03