Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Luminescence

Biggest factors for Luminescencenfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Luminescence18499979434206406528254194765100467571783797564742139.1892022-10-03
2Luminescence3005918261039299158188521262458783006557736117.1362022-05-15
3Luminescence187273145483215981985215837178807381093734110.1642021-11-03
4Luminescence7360271532857112053280342077228626764932103.5962022-10-03
5Luminescence707459305765989398478823482344127310331101.2702022-02-26
6Luminescence571541206220050882664430329714350480931100.7022021-12-04
7Luminescence217457169554094034952974249950218251931100.4202021-12-04
8Luminescence636821124986830958590318590525135372993.3362021-12-05
9Luminescence21888726679352747614578275267866712891.1082022-07-03
10Luminescence28088317093642927974572395207388732890.4662022-07-03
11Luminescence24806314337681208992836653970624392890.2122021-11-04
12Luminescence2947169946403221996559597751592376.3252021-10-08
13Luminescence205204712618012847080359731132270.0962021-10-09
14Luminescence20901477196671854154509707932169.2862022-05-26