Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Oscar Östlin

Biggest factors for Oscar Östlinnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Oscar Östlin426462157034864969797533012004692892892.2042011-01-02
2Oscar Östlin2344737500205702781490618679594072789.2772010-09-13
3Oscar Östlin9650549170160520594336605679817832683.8152014-11-11
4Oscar Östlin143065976161785701951853691367612582.6552012-08-09
5Oscar Östlin967908132929837755893419967972632581.4462014-11-26
6Oscar Östlin96456371632903641859034736076312477.1122014-11-09
7Oscar Östlin13143011263110265275074174329132476.7412011-11-07
8Oscar Östlin1426969372198706622330837065992374.9792012-07-22
9Oscar Östlin1429619219477617259991464866632374.2172012-08-05
10Oscar Östlin1427021191920821941205366423292374.0232012-07-22
11Oscar Östlin9599131124409797671386435932072373.3982014-10-20
12Oscar Östlin6015403112775568293706169663512373.2562011-08-11
13Oscar Östlin133126140516628813346742178412271.7792011-11-20
14Oscar Östlin13138819864848295876765229212169.7412011-11-07
15Oscar Östlin13452712644530133794254295292167.8422011-12-13
16Oscar Östlin9665429981356477169928380472066.4112014-11-25
17Oscar Östlin1427551612773814204248530812065.7322012-07-25
18Oscar Östlin2129207576605412524059080232065.6442011-01-04
19Oscar Östlin1324649182257552182843874972063.9832011-11-16
20Oscar Östlin212958724361424586921444411961.0792010-12-29