Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Kublenz

Biggest factors for Kublenznfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Kublenz27650324511511580948731729338940632890.9862021-01-24
2Kublenz19793534796683041057580838935284732788.6322021-02-09
3Kublenz194431735091472120615591415227932581.5372021-02-07
4Kublenz18434237419772442128234480001032479.2962021-03-03
5Kublenz199420318211062422939613111132270.6252021-02-13
6Kublenz19526636439979082136022019292169.1262021-02-22
7Kublenz19284115521440058564994912412168.9042021-02-02