Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Denis Porva

Biggest factors for Denis Porvanfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Denis Porva277546913063734203066562170607192580.1122020-12-29
2Denis Porva33823397777760300333232412462312479.3642021-03-30
3Denis Porva3295447750211270198211428070712375.9902021-05-13
4Denis Porva2141929467267696706880258815832375.3072021-04-27
5Denis Porva316456943314880342228925961532271.8752020-12-30
6Denis Porva293491317634463501736367094312270.5792021-01-09