Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Tsurumaki Kokoro

Biggest factors for Tsurumaki Kokoronfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits *Date
1Tsurumaki Kokoro193138318247889094773212384467112580.5942020-11-06
2Tsurumaki Kokoro19183515715945714376096990392168.9542020-10-31
3Tsurumaki Kokoro285839873574984810570882413581992686.1752020-11-14
4Tsurumaki Kokoro2198477936048163431973558423452254488932105.9682020-10-30
5Tsurumaki Kokoro215447536505618723108034684634197372995.4382020-11-05
6Tsurumaki Kokoro182339639756972488555301819022667032995.6922020-10-25