Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Hartmut Birr

Biggest factors for Hartmut Birrnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Hartmut Birr4552897306981047999468754978628012684.6662017-01-18
2Hartmut Birr220510719366062324046120734497512580.6802016-03-13
3Hartmut Birr71506391666569864017894491528332477.1412017-10-17
4Hartmut Birr46979091227565459570406551005132476.7002017-01-21
5Hartmut Birr4070113129753928567023006645132373.4582016-03-31
6Hartmut Birr4842653118843566468233868809112373.3322017-04-05
7Hartmut Birr713816950202118457492205325612272.0882017-10-15
8Hartmut Birr804780750059762357923175937992272.0842018-12-29
9Hartmut Birr357982710232472606713904616732269.7942017-04-01
10Hartmut Birr46841036996604697242011476712169.2452017-01-14
11Hartmut Birr47679496382649842174861424172169.1132017-03-01
12Hartmut Birr42681975712399194461286842312168.9532016-06-26
13Hartmut Birr47280014933607099341099406332168.7412017-02-03
14Hartmut Birr11859974708431099031741894792168.6742016-01-24
15Hartmut Birr42423973077521125060944017992168.0602016-06-14
16Hartmut Birr70345632975526177851083815592168.0122017-06-09
17Hartmut Birr45019271390023007764943307832166.9142016-11-13