Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Poao

Biggest factors for Poaonfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Poao18485035361994391130430667948130604333098.7592020-10-15
2Poao2514295039429194574506187907539929273098.6692021-03-01
3Poao2005971247398386839740336731925047193096.6552021-01-26
4Poao199601330302650496978101110987885592891.2922021-03-23
5Poao1847777465949162557534494021512375.3032020-12-15
6Poao1955609213623025002657211639772374.1772021-02-28
7Poao196859955975827134147010248232272.2452021-02-28
8Poao188707952938279111260238090492272.1652021-02-21
9Poao184822132442851600298412758972271.4582020-12-19
10Poao18629578936413550813410408332169.5982020-12-02
11Poao19715038432469345447985765432169.5152021-04-09