Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Beat Bucheli

Biggest factors for Beat Buchelinfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Beat Bucheli479029558446563249797005969708779932995.4952010-12-24
2Beat Bucheli67264382570870944204766150926072582.7722010-12-05
3Beat Bucheli64789358792820446256631666683772582.2822010-11-24
4Beat Bucheli20599311874520646465491500989692477.3112011-04-21
5Beat Bucheli12920091497892329192290413964172476.9872011-01-22
6Beat Bucheli4054371214560641450394941585592476.6852010-12-24
7Beat Bucheli1301389221641018958749117863372374.2312011-01-29
8Beat Bucheli127840112236515631343351341832270.0522011-01-12
9Beat Bucheli13319692692915542320933343672167.8682011-02-25
10Beat Bucheli20853191186578327053182894792166.6852011-05-21
11Beat Bucheli1115767589294267141556406312065.6762011-01-21
12Beat Bucheli1598677403689182954825749612065.1302011-08-16
13Beat Bucheli1457879329688394934159758732064.8382011-07-27
14Beat Bucheli2126153182940320061698444332063.9882011-09-30
15Beat Bucheli1556117119838673697589281292063.3782011-06-11