Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Greg Hogan

Biggest factors for Greg Hogannfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Greg Hogan28502330505097268334109828824247419792754571139127.8422020-05-03
2Greg Hogan1918616089196299519895483838249651468132105.5862020-05-08
3Greg Hogan2083673863021174320432159353042853273098.2862020-05-05
4Greg Hogan27503983343049921372725131974801612892.7512020-05-02
5Greg Hogan24450713645935903809821849629909432890.1412020-05-09
6Greg Hogan19288910166801551568383105746802872889.7162020-05-03
7Greg Hogan2592711627040053164733659830025592787.0722020-05-04
8Greg Hogan17357331522987120309105235691202492786.9772020-05-07
9Greg Hogan241691552570707688488479399667692685.5142020-05-04
10Greg Hogan179203949906568405231727367596792582.0462020-05-04
11Greg Hogan26882334769502567411667889634732581.5242020-05-06
12Greg Hogan178813925715966725507876268656632581.0892020-05-02
13Greg Hogan27256724496155263548193353802812581.0192020-05-07
14Greg Hogan17539797729241160829960972983292479.3552020-05-07
15Greg Hogan1767071816352812051288065512392376.1122020-05-04
16Greg Hogan1796111175284024453037790571592373.8922020-05-08
17Greg Hogan1751689127453178291404517025772373.4322020-05-05
18Greg Hogan173363930399334687545851626872271.3652020-05-05
19Greg Hogan183025324324023517023375215192271.0432020-05-06
20Greg Hogan175289314006723505259354079032270.2472020-05-06
21Greg Hogan180735712871989638482005307932270.1252020-05-07
22Greg Hogan17636113294554071239395044072168.1592020-05-02
23Greg Hogan17914571871979179944803042792167.3432020-05-04
24Greg Hogan22305127868109300304492071961.2732020-05-04
25Greg Hogan2756577139195959000311549.3432020-05-04
26Greg Hogan2137992456945443788791547.8042020-05-04
27Greg Hogan179693160034251571031443.8632020-05-04
28Greg Hogan21716323228123657111341.0792020-05-08
29Greg Hogan182210921304790829431340.9542020-05-04
30Greg Hogan28369720021081705831340.8652020-05-08
31Greg Hogan176805712559110010391340.1922020-05-04
32Greg Hogan18221093609233507211238.3932020-05-04
33Greg Hogan283697938123565671136.4492020-05-08
34Greg Hogan28369762799167931032.5482020-05-08
35Greg Hogan22403317595551831030.7132020-05-04
36Greg Hogan224033981712607929.8712020-05-04
37Greg Hogan28300110754039823.3582020-05-04
38Greg Hogan176805710608343823.3392020-05-04
39Greg Hogan2830011698007720.6952020-05-04