Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Zenzoma

Biggest factors for Zenzomanfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↑ *Date
1Zenzoma28725793196090402995662689432168.1152021-05-09
2Zenzoma27790133930605853204137443432168.4132020-12-31
3Zenzoma31893714096314646864256493292168.4732020-12-16
4Zenzoma31867934880012749895723741112168.7252021-03-15
5Zenzoma29311935337147028273000080712168.8552020-12-23
6Zenzoma27862215836093624416706159272168.9842021-04-12
7Zenzoma26445076357994319409620247772169.1072021-05-10
8Zenzoma28682896590389764868841455612169.1592021-05-10
9Zenzoma32386616800317774051433784732169.2042021-03-23
10Zenzoma29687176999262711720259691672169.2462021-02-22
11Zenzoma23297517033962383806921120072169.2532020-12-20
12Zenzoma34952538102463302782176237112169.4572021-04-21
13Zenzoma27071838805532869047954179672169.5772021-02-08
14Zenzoma32429098923505860112517255772169.5962021-03-02
15Zenzoma25985219121967292973113282172169.6282020-12-05
16Zenzoma280667912860422482454044638092270.1232021-01-31
17Zenzoma305258914914052703488167902172270.3372020-11-12
18Zenzoma293683715074148678312686078472270.3532020-12-10
19Zenzoma318285715294833406415107642712270.3742021-01-12
20Zenzoma270595116459401544461329226232270.4792020-12-08
21Zenzoma278752918135798926642261051932270.6192020-12-05
22Zenzoma332604719032942503349496425612270.6892021-02-05
23Zenzoma246352919320819038863984550332270.7112020-12-19
24Zenzoma246109920517215581626288782632270.7972020-12-29
25Zenzoma332675322363966745067277979512270.9222021-03-06
26Zenzoma345859722491778534758662954472270.9302021-03-29
27Zenzoma300762123541982614578208608332270.9962021-01-13
28Zenzoma300838932646100521877007723832271.4672021-03-14
29Zenzoma274072133614846826190120825132271.5102021-04-23
30Zenzoma320191736711935411652803945992271.6372021-03-28
31Zenzoma337349939228313513278351870472271.7322021-03-28
32Zenzoma319405339618545876022892460232271.7472020-12-18
33Zenzoma282508340868198251075351540872271.7912020-12-14
34Zenzoma298539751509487423147146309272272.1252020-12-21
35Zenzoma294533359896546461271088998792272.3432020-12-17
36Zenzoma257845363376632716881969773672272.4242020-12-08
37Zenzoma281410366182714069293874255112272.4872021-01-05
38Zenzoma317179966499271149447452175192272.4942021-03-06
39Zenzoma244582969868144070804542601032272.5652021-01-05
40Zenzoma304501770850911938769155498172272.5852021-01-18
41Zenzoma338508772440586966610693384312272.6172021-02-25
42Zenzoma342592173935743284728601748092272.6472021-03-19
43Zenzoma206222376243680612200816244892272.6912021-02-18
44Zenzoma314858380967553544526960110632272.7782020-12-25
45Zenzoma318252197562182996609144384392273.0472021-01-15
46Zenzoma214016399557024437819438635132273.0762021-01-15
47Zenzoma2304271107102728251471940390792373.1812021-05-11
48Zenzoma3289997113238030683144221635292373.2622021-01-23
49Zenzoma3512189117410916788208778645512373.3142021-05-07
50Zenzoma2816453118281710970028674456232373.3252021-02-07
51Zenzoma3327497125184866934346856179992373.4062021-02-06
52Zenzoma2799817132237446005641761426632373.4862020-12-17
53Zenzoma2803819137993811704063233141672373.5472021-03-02
54Zenzoma3258547140887864442670969765372373.5772021-04-03
55Zenzoma3297331141288637932795888243432373.5812021-01-25
56Zenzoma2152309149038652632868586156492373.6582020-12-19
57Zenzoma3115537150925640227800592092972373.6762021-04-20
58Zenzoma2613397159553367172211155231912373.7562021-04-12
59Zenzoma3308567160606506222514454322232373.7662021-01-26
60Zenzoma3311299163489073264255499603772373.7922021-01-28
61Zenzoma2895371171672298921856191207672373.8622021-01-02
62Zenzoma2092589175391639425050023023912373.8932021-05-10
63Zenzoma2903731187026583172628088422492373.9862020-12-06
64Zenzoma2713127188149444097633209679772373.9942021-02-13
65Zenzoma1935371197357283233639489806632374.0632021-01-29
66Zenzoma3434603206521928708209163181132374.1292021-03-22
67Zenzoma3511301220216326371093519438632374.2212021-05-06
68Zenzoma3114847238473372422429972805372374.3362021-01-17
69Zenzoma2771389274997242003812076923112374.5422021-01-17
70Zenzoma3097183284730675581326778954332374.5922021-03-03
71Zenzoma2817929328200011057329290077932374.7972021-03-14
72Zenzoma2898983333194935863798319104492374.8192021-02-04
73Zenzoma3402319345498418419656436249432374.8712021-04-09
74Zenzoma2262979409621485024413937481192375.1172021-02-25
75Zenzoma3269339423562651221239570870232375.1652021-04-17
76Zenzoma2459761485977128145148066856472375.3632021-01-19
77Zenzoma2441773523374714449201526924792375.4702020-11-29
78Zenzoma3459917544686425983030225738792375.5282021-03-29
79Zenzoma3072613575053396762296561034392375.6062020-12-28
80Zenzoma3255881723373557621784730167612375.9372021-04-02
81Zenzoma2269763789245596443346761916972376.0632021-03-28
82Zenzoma3124801814091383410804863701512376.1082020-12-20
83Zenzoma1978363829258073995332034780492376.1342021-01-21
84Zenzoma2148803873156268883911492465192376.2092021-02-19
85Zenzoma2506199969628953741195544398412376.3602021-01-16
86Zenzoma34723211011569018780405048079432476.4212021-04-03
87Zenzoma20534391119372641139851294505372476.5672021-03-12
88Zenzoma27786191142666740499067529976632476.5972021-02-28
89Zenzoma29047911250050457883545131554972476.7262020-12-07
90Zenzoma27558291459230177618116542921272476.9502021-04-12
91Zenzoma31616471762754808387970506620872477.2222021-02-27
92Zenzoma24789371775081752183459985392072477.2322020-12-13
93Zenzoma31997872131022840085715895422792477.4962021-02-19
94Zenzoma24295092163302891732460734567772477.5182021-02-13
95Zenzoma28942092296708248744526755266092477.6042021-03-02
96Zenzoma20758032749557600816528271191132477.8642021-04-22
97Zenzoma31759732752190488859897205640972477.8652021-02-14
98Zenzoma20974812851933691344683171328812477.9162021-02-14
99Zenzoma25862093046165690766753327526892478.0112020-12-28
100Zenzoma24800693055614107665274946450412478.0162021-04-14
101Zenzoma29509033113437371077167172233432478.0432020-12-19
102Zenzoma28252873188299601204654966950332478.0772021-02-14
103Zenzoma20838893467002597067476290502872478.1982021-02-10
104Zenzoma22592173483954729997074095302392478.2052021-05-08
105Zenzoma25601233554073699800179952962492478.2342021-04-02
106Zenzoma20798174556665779689908220005432478.5922021-03-18
107Zenzoma25606514928244895412538027095772478.7052021-04-02
108Zenzoma18836695021489001024348220983112478.7322021-03-09
109Zenzoma26613175126218971364862287551372478.7622020-12-15
110Zenzoma32180415203279284206545674716472478.7842021-01-24
111Zenzoma29322715451723778102286772460092478.8512021-01-08
112Zenzoma25874415708027517074214342692412478.9172021-01-29
113Zenzoma31660675782946526138909017534472478.9362021-03-01
114Zenzoma33377236368278363345296968950792479.0752021-03-14
115Zenzoma17925916623621345567998870597692479.1322020-12-04
116Zenzoma25543397112060833706524415179272479.2352021-01-14
117Zenzoma30606017272161352860964075106972479.2672021-03-24
118Zenzoma30078138107467800638129795678492479.4242020-12-12
119Zenzoma31156338748454613649316258017832479.5332021-03-17
120Zenzoma26433319336629695343357979473692479.6272021-03-01
121Zenzoma313972311176899475977320167876492579.8872020-12-24
122Zenzoma328898313128435822362547940709512580.1192021-02-22
123Zenzoma298227715897133944870032524159132580.3952021-05-07
124Zenzoma342631716406303879938880705304232580.4412021-03-19
125Zenzoma322887718483204712266839978605212580.6122020-12-26
126Zenzoma307631319615010519908803580251532580.6982021-03-29
127Zenzoma235357722239196343164011014602312580.8792021-03-10
128Zenzoma256693923220894236699770828577272580.9422021-01-02
129Zenzoma207888724754389378707912363736072581.0342020-12-17
130Zenzoma201464330156054653307506951291832581.3192021-02-22
131Zenzoma282986332475857810264061340693432581.4262021-01-18
132Zenzoma335107138887623869581316712107932581.6862021-04-20
133Zenzoma306381742102135440748108762964312581.8002021-05-09
134Zenzoma319554746431207185656364943642312581.9412021-03-19
135Zenzoma302695147430846529188156208911832581.9722021-04-10
136Zenzoma290071951442899960380198515985692582.0892021-02-05
137Zenzoma243695357557160530869378280083432582.2512021-03-19
138Zenzoma248124788597093588821273237106732582.8742021-01-16
139Zenzoma209506189801828942138952149188632582.8932021-04-18
140Zenzoma2908757105502838377394483964143992683.1252021-02-12
141Zenzoma3218153120245035763780902310191372683.3142021-03-27
142Zenzoma2011573128897671128235984997911272683.4142021-01-22
143Zenzoma3212101132491733512610018771296092683.4542020-12-23
144Zenzoma2708297148063305462946792405128892683.6142020-12-16
145Zenzoma2629787196862466995289146820562812684.0252021-05-11
146Zenzoma2364361204015138984638506999368412684.0772021-02-22
147Zenzoma2900347258966748602796564545314812684.4212021-02-23
148Zenzoma2039351267397331249216634960848172684.4672021-02-17
149Zenzoma2436517270420277755772913134159932684.4832021-03-02
150Zenzoma2703551295999138091017440367962492684.6142021-03-10
151Zenzoma2023951297659489657200266466148892684.6222020-12-06
152Zenzoma3404719316260755850450144066865432684.7092021-04-11
153Zenzoma1914769318545714982133994450197912684.7202021-03-02
154Zenzoma1983967345291737034245226410567992684.8362020-12-07
155Zenzoma2864089488820328869502516555044472685.3382021-03-01
156Zenzoma2695697583768338288775292841222412685.5942021-01-30
157Zenzoma3197707639359482030575174762509532685.7252021-05-07
158Zenzoma2109707902433334410772299421423212686.2222020-12-21
159Zenzoma31385891652874920467977750227379612787.0952021-03-25
160Zenzoma32200511810063600114728618159398412787.2262020-12-25
161Zenzoma33823491814455858014508224552454792787.2302021-02-24
162Zenzoma29169312278583380734609474171094632787.5582021-04-02
163Zenzoma18436872945392268819431632161381932787.9292021-03-16
164Zenzoma29980072972034094833572029238572572787.9422020-12-24
165Zenzoma35090693103115992619554656440041032788.0042021-05-03
166Zenzoma19543133148533867493982262476004792788.0252021-02-12
167Zenzoma27107593374567690569828399514579292788.1252021-02-11
168Zenzoma26071393510720735817239792172439832788.1822020-12-18
169Zenzoma22976719731994771201712438058897032789.6532021-01-09
170Zenzoma215458710166266392538098204022080792889.7162021-01-20
171Zenzoma188527111619026674808707925265232632889.9092021-01-06
172Zenzoma224072311682677075330151155307690472889.9162021-01-12
173Zenzoma303881312142578325287680761362368812889.9722021-03-17
174Zenzoma256606317349393762807459560951022972890.4872021-01-27
175Zenzoma179427117863518671853847407427743672890.5292020-12-06
176Zenzoma307240318919930583908732967471643832890.6122021-01-25
177Zenzoma2505863103082598600097994643566249532993.0582021-04-14
178Zenzoma1961093240553597957594534601925843772994.2802021-02-01
179Zenzoma2794541519179525307159821922075173592995.3902021-03-13
180Zenzoma33176931047371602214279774730527699113096.4032021-01-31
181Zenzoma23119211797220430902218710655261171373097.1822021-02-14
182Zenzoma3329353284980829528866646285191983452931101.1692021-03-08
183Zenzoma19337776179824529875829892496602592399932105.6072021-04-02
184Zenzoma184474125797290714058546191649706366264733107.6692021-03-14
185Zenzoma209509940471981125864847279456664959795933108.3192021-03-12