Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Sid & Andy

Biggest factors for Sid & Andynfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↑ *Date
1Sid & Andy299013762503781641121997531962.4392009-04-05
2Sid & Andy3459641124391628885778922412063.4322009-07-11
3Sid & Andy3381251130125357283245264232063.4972014-10-23
4Sid & Andy5011807169259198958386670232063.8762014-05-12
5Sid & Andy5428427405526449280043927512065.1362015-04-09
6Sid & Andy5593871416788836149095650492065.1762011-02-25
7Sid & Andy3374797463267561800263033512065.3282014-10-13
8Sid & Andy2538017486468571165998751432065.3992009-04-20
9Sid & Andy5378063554252848314546181612065.5872015-02-16
10Sid & Andy5477429624001973549919302232065.7582015-05-10
11Sid & Andy4865141675560283965711593912065.8732014-03-01
12Sid & Andy2852429736539799904157809272065.9972009-04-04
13Sid & Andy3577517801711997369979372092066.1202015-07-11
14Sid & Andy3439561866680787635192282072066.2322016-12-17
15Sid & Andy4112579956856426747724793592066.3752016-04-11
16Sid & Andy5383853975858934565197815132066.4032015-02-22
17Sid & Andy33780431060407743674499167912166.5232009-06-12
18Sid & Andy49992011308443860592762347912166.8262014-05-05
19Sid & Andy52772271352252886286115588092166.8742010-11-06
20Sid & Andy30275271388575893507727610872166.9122009-04-10
21Sid & Andy54854831395094602337272292012166.9192015-05-16
22Sid & Andy99751931425238951950039533992166.9502015-04-06
23Sid & Andy55601691739477959993061614872167.2372015-07-01
24Sid & Andy24074111761245462920441212792167.2552017-11-23
25Sid & Andy55946571829307453558545891992167.3102015-08-02
26Sid & Andy84335591892425477728651095772167.3592013-09-17
27Sid & Andy55618691893405401286155667772167.3602015-07-05
28Sid & Andy103159312434999445821242212232167.7222015-05-13
29Sid & Andy55047172624625763642688903992167.8312015-06-06
30Sid & Andy36783472887436843463552727212167.9682009-08-27
31Sid & Andy63516492922695211899426772792167.9862011-11-13
32Sid & Andy55781893056186353613983236472168.0502015-07-21
33Sid & Andy54798073183262597074517988232168.1092015-05-11
34Sid & Andy54665213697023092570299181112168.3252015-05-03
35Sid & Andy34954094878803209103578156972168.7252015-05-22
36Sid & Andy87127135328173463887561127772168.8522013-12-28
37Sid & Andy55758616187236401947620399112169.0682015-07-18
38Sid & Andy35261116366446459037517579032169.1092009-07-24
39Sid & Andy337446711488882376082386233132269.9612014-10-11
40Sid & Andy201469712217637039063770590072270.0492017-11-26
41Sid & Andy850554716260591000995110215192270.4622013-07-25
42Sid & Andy977468917823259076730486966172270.5942015-01-15
43Sid & Andy201696721472445623926583806712270.8632017-12-12
44Sid & Andy210182328889920436148390499692271.2912017-11-05
45Sid & Andy1176852129605489571633080406392271.3262018-01-07
46Sid & Andy201195729958191683748843795992271.3432017-10-30
47Sid & Andy35759333564545655744855228312271.5072011-01-23
48Sid & Andy346613950587809331800691245432272.0992016-12-31
49Sid & Andy1594597755911757955642242514472272.2442017-09-29
50Sid & Andy408740356081626656172762155432272.2482016-04-04
51Sid & Andy1724166158930657457504181548472272.3202017-12-23
52Sid & Andy201739765582526268074192232492272.4742017-10-02
53Sid & Andy1031950966634686772357162935292272.4972015-05-14
54Sid & Andy383300968604907928694482652072272.5392016-03-24
55Sid & Andy153176973851572703355798344712272.6452013-09-10
56Sid & Andy537154374174997337944958299192272.6512015-02-08
57Sid & Andy562438977913222617248973812092272.7222015-08-23
58Sid & Andy10358351103884180633195099044892373.1372015-05-17
59Sid & Andy2101061139673659868266548399912373.5642017-10-17
60Sid & Andy2101553286722502869980349593212374.6022017-10-30
61Sid & Andy2017243335474954010461429751432374.8292017-12-13
62Sid & Andy3467759343652754130598690845912374.8632009-07-19
63Sid & Andy5573549353884027135381781461032374.9062015-07-16
64Sid & Andy2301281421306605660240499620732375.1572017-10-19
65Sid & Andy17256787436084713593271451604712375.2072017-12-27
66Sid & Andy2011111526966451561149993388092375.4802017-10-15
67Sid & Andy2101873794681777286516113563612376.0732017-11-07
68Sid & Andy35524331037910359346506494709032476.4582009-07-31
69Sid & Andy23079591040176497313742115955992476.4612017-10-18
70Sid & Andy20165871504536972293886564575032476.9942017-12-11
71Sid & Andy3576671632525844731165379841292477.1112011-01-17
72Sid & Andy20103291740784456455024360612412477.2042017-10-06
73Sid & Andy55924691771636073140530982308412477.2292011-02-25
74Sid & Andy20185431900350504629745661131132477.3312017-11-06
75Sid & Andy53508432327506622304544195297672477.6232015-01-22
76Sid & Andy21083393269094666470502509491212478.1132017-12-01
77Sid & Andy34406095787900430025012456753512478.9372016-12-17
78Sid & Andy54535577796286702041069786782792479.3672015-07-16
79Sid & Andy176108117870367181122107400569032479.3812018-03-07
80Sid & Andy864180711907421144363936081020172579.9782013-09-04
81Sid & Andy201332915512914182280276779810412580.3602017-11-17
82Sid & Andy348202116991844108439780335425692580.4912017-01-13
83Sid & Andy563824722758158758365491377316712580.9132015-08-31
84Sid & Andy230359987081195396180672434921772582.8492017-11-18
85Sid & Andy5423741221651026886327959167691132684.1962015-04-05
86Sid & Andy5397863366160917222594807795407932684.9212015-03-20
87Sid & Andy11584981426779912952998981030901132685.1422017-11-01
88Sid & Andy159114471226325581252167506331508712786.6642017-10-11
89Sid & Andy3559331489281923810213280069807192786.9452011-01-11
90Sid & Andy20186291729020608839081259415867432787.1602017-11-13
91Sid & Andy3589315746814533859481432449804412788.8932011-02-01
92Sid & Andy20122215892013179736058966614100392788.9292017-10-31
93Sid & Andy35966311912688440327752981280352412889.9452011-02-02
94Sid & Andy555947319759886858168091744743284572890.6752015-06-30
95Sid & Andy20175791568891458588446584473927545673096.9862017-10-04
96Sid & Andy221023311372100464742376358256911120184133106.4872017-09-28
97Sid & Andy1102728836387219176889205055127927015005494573676565527951167.6242017-04-15
98Sid & Andy14173545159556023041205519663750130940608534159376407392952171.8652017-06-06