Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for BloodIce

Biggest factors for BloodIcenfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1BloodIce3257130406179266056422970731484767999776648308835731275152169.8012018-04-08
2BloodIce360716216006598036634063696789727916939150904635819071351166.7942016-07-24
3BloodIce2711599024626703512998084347928696723725201649489968949162.0352015-08-03
4BloodIce271153499014788022878330812492053553239321115142138.6192015-08-04
5BloodIce1216346826001602488912049715105228479587672616942138.4262014-12-25
6BloodIce3453744229949828391930072829021894131755393312142138.3442016-07-02
7BloodIce1203710423375087890580894098109012895272869326342136.2592014-09-07
8BloodIce421710042623950431881030190269636013208157279142136.2052018-05-04
9BloodIce120115682734658894675516069442937775952795156941135.3842014-07-07
10BloodIce3610960069100284012600279694176035963204056739128.8202016-06-07
11BloodIce5055119519495814799019801945621114572407896939127.1982016-01-16
12BloodIce49999369902717085191663210280578012245736938126.1392015-11-11
13BloodIce15137748360134763952631744806567539262252937122.4932013-11-16
14BloodIce35537153257806784563513752515742337554816737120.2052016-06-25
15BloodIce4042316498957542075884070908639145648616936116.9902016-06-06
16BloodIce1288914225602549158135890870633268179436136116.7762012-08-18
17BloodIce3559113772857572541953444828997053597631336116.7292016-06-24
18BloodIce151074137350968207413844143475719885433735114.9942013-11-19
19BloodIce86351771296678235766031491617922505719334112.5712016-01-16
20BloodIce558521621762669439507562675507482590628934112.2602015-10-03
21BloodIce14831563732971371776124395851932577756734112.1192015-08-09
22BloodIce11287264910405948982324439064632455819934111.0292013-11-30
23BloodIce81017120498002466097305200178232241551334109.8932015-07-20
24BloodIce4163339927505213813244457852639190439932106.2912017-12-11
25BloodIce1852916886172074356833653333518149820132105.7632017-05-26
26BloodIce140816147021201802533568519131177023932105.6002013-03-10
27BloodIce128291608118268262641231879561701933732103.6652012-08-27
28BloodIce20014511551911690261267757427243845471132103.6142015-04-29
29BloodIce14281996606590877133500347547094308131102.9752013-04-04
30BloodIce1374299666483220502520820203939208093731102.3942016-04-26
31BloodIce90059394535193667748069512225093078331101.6382016-03-12
32BloodIce1373959281363887996704327696760783487931101.1502016-04-09
33BloodIce25131538124647218897501494530753121533099.3582015-03-17
34BloodIce114915758658045911080633246170258173098.8622015-08-15
35BloodIce151374139774953735055753829152170733098.3862013-11-12
36BloodIce2000629363046275573569353241722985992994.8742013-12-28
37BloodIce1100179290243464515963125991537802632994.5512015-08-03
38BloodIce15131234179442740750168064088276972994.2422013-11-12
39BloodIce47456950120419076829152682900594232892.0182016-11-13
40BloodIce1454949702498228495687429515663292892.0052013-07-25
41BloodIce70270729938320124606258374328363272891.2742015-02-20
42BloodIce8703727488773738667709973650392632891.1512013-11-22
43BloodIce200167725962450763267604343716966092891.0692015-02-11
44BloodIce200201925589082449652656467612479672891.0482014-06-06
45BloodIce8011120320574166720577621631586732890.7152013-08-18
46BloodIce39043313515419945844671452430406412890.1272016-05-05
47BloodIce200273910138139404133026832821175832889.7122015-02-01
48BloodIce5562538855953132855769937300587932789.5172014-01-27
49BloodIce4753817877851770494955192070701592789.3482016-11-08
50BloodIce5571976212198478577207314820636312789.0052014-01-07
51BloodIce10040533953025126150721606893997032788.3532014-11-30
52BloodIce613812247499261749089549832225292787.5392014-03-11
53BloodIce32001591828218358195827187864334232787.2412014-10-22
54BloodIce62819760910643403559484637767612685.9762011-06-22
55BloodIce1345931708111295319694448255688172685.8722018-02-02
56BloodIce2007919614015390686358162290632892685.6672015-05-24
57BloodIce121267447579432537117972062682072685.2102014-12-21
58BloodIce1373881396155137500936909935726472685.0342016-04-05
59BloodIce2000429359333579206456364546546812684.8942013-12-23
60BloodIce3149659272291394620890198572549612684.4932017-09-18
61BloodIce120121259647536853098668954878012684.4252013-12-20
62BloodIce55706997364878009212733506693672583.0102014-01-07
63BloodIce200280763207783556649855372509432582.3862015-01-31
64BloodIce200252344409977405321107692351292581.8772014-03-13
65BloodIce100310942008980498631751235316812581.7972014-12-10
66BloodIce200387939585076872241445930446072581.7112015-03-29
67BloodIce35806924705409248455504757212632581.0312011-01-11
68BloodIce100291320107984879899402801665112580.7342014-12-14
69BloodIce173451113789846887749317825528312580.1902016-10-14
70BloodIce20045118098547687026066387156312479.4222014-03-17
71BloodIce10005797273675017908167716698392479.2672015-01-12
72BloodIce10037336400928889234961300808872479.0832014-12-12
73BloodIce31496835920490427992075738388732478.9702017-09-23
74BloodIce17341215163990474121136236883112478.7732016-10-14
75BloodIce1310094695726505653997891191832478.6362015-07-17
76BloodIce20078814204260027815936709291432478.4762015-05-23
77BloodIce10044294130621417645652061188972478.4512014-11-25
78BloodIce20058733991452356356337552884812478.4012015-05-14
79BloodIce20021592260659691486652714843212477.5812015-01-27
80BloodIce20030211958443596006096699005532477.3742015-03-08
81BloodIce11506571950395682200733683225692477.3682015-11-23
82BloodIce20064611674959193840321679789692477.1492015-05-11
83BloodIce8010111509487811291889552008572476.9982013-05-24
84BloodIce11504111392837055847089669235292476.8822015-11-21
85BloodIce112807999573654443902226563672376.4042012-09-09
86BloodIce3149353951130374107581849662172376.3322017-09-07
87BloodIce8626669754630649230471961441032375.9982013-08-22
88BloodIce8810041726279453959000463304572375.9432013-06-06
89BloodIce2005747554690818012661814022872375.5542015-05-08
90BloodIce2006033514242007545524861291512375.4452015-05-02
91BloodIce87041370391043386702326345192374.9722013-11-23
92BloodIce2005427356764153094642004193212374.9172015-05-06
93BloodIce2001911356427160782528348349032374.9162013-07-13
94BloodIce2002547286570936506492764982232374.6012015-01-29
95BloodIce2006441266787066982994981364732374.4982015-05-12
96BloodIce556723158822037179483035462012373.7502014-01-21
97BloodIce1003463119813248163815114147992373.3432014-12-10
98BloodIce200583191439297934610621126092272.9532015-05-09
99BloodIce314914365581896835101761995132272.4742017-09-03
100BloodIce314967756253676052420616187032272.2522017-09-20
101BloodIce80181152739901190985321280712272.1592013-06-03
102BloodIce12300141193622607464527421612271.8032013-08-29
103BloodIce314905120637074854750219178412270.8062017-09-25
104BloodIce12881918455689087742220137992270.6452011-06-21
105BloodIce29080317942461518653245606872270.6042013-12-18
106BloodIce702143316751745574672204116712270.5052015-03-24
107BloodIce200833316555081097453264796412270.4882015-06-19
108BloodIce12301710122924844880228463592269.7782013-08-29
109BloodIce20001539418673373853204908492169.6742013-10-01
110BloodIce20038199417133570220623636012169.6742015-03-27
111BloodIce20030117922727848206282506492169.4252015-03-07
112BloodIce21001216706011359766963436632169.1842014-03-15
113BloodIce20031494947543775700460635992168.7452015-03-10
114BloodIce20023874945760777511155074092168.7452014-03-13
115BloodIce1230071077871611481113749532166.5472013-08-28
116BloodIce801571738478669444044800092066.0012013-05-28
117BloodIce2003593667083802191929461932065.8552015-03-13
118BloodIce556477447267106115968041372065.2782014-03-07
119BloodIce12301769992096628283247511962.6022013-08-28
120BloodIce146810928808224397865408711961.3212014-03-08
121BloodIce801077282215097743439671754.6482014-07-03