Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Lelikoid

Biggest factors for Lelikoidnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Lelikoid14465593073758096311683024060689761693097.9562018-03-04
2Lelikoid1470307857622274598981298049527672686.1492018-03-12
3Lelikoid142608155301076622387993212036312582.1942018-01-19
4Lelikoid149534944539720679558089953896232581.8812018-02-07
5Lelikoid145243921431308001603256038628312580.8262018-04-13
6Lelikoid16505776037711925586186345530632478.9982018-04-22
7Lelikoid20732833366982824388363235416812478.1562017-12-19
8Lelikoid31009492943732970211858125646232477.9622017-11-04
9Lelikoid36399972362573077209070374412972477.6452017-05-14
10Lelikoid42117431728199559241220824197212477.1942016-06-15
11Lelikoid1369831817875216335642343676732376.1142018-10-11
12Lelikoid1920859728784111918110850241912375.9482017-12-20
13Lelikoid2490091549677155661431777382712375.5412017-11-14
14Lelikoid2070371393803094634796321350092375.0602017-12-15
15Lelikoid1441313188444384702990696556232373.9972018-02-27
16Lelikoid2207143115901509452917092790232373.2952017-11-21
17Lelikoid366557360592721594665981005832272.3602017-05-29
18Lelikoid364293124758810942571907688712271.0682017-05-16
19Lelikoid450904922658713181860786657192270.9412016-10-24
20Lelikoid363022314441722867147731636072270.2912017-05-04
21Lelikoid27115499143063846134030047592169.6312017-07-18
22Lelikoid34018698856438951754263649372169.5852016-12-02
23Lelikoid40838997336347046787180906092169.3142016-04-09
24Lelikoid38825235941911128803272548712169.0102017-10-27
25Lelikoid14460235724079740464029122172168.9562018-02-18
26Lelikoid35150634867708936179738011032168.7222017-02-17
27Lelikoid37169692202615184082170538472167.5782017-06-22