Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for M. R. Mayer

Biggest factors for M. R. Mayernfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1M. R. Mayer2636197121063765924682131848772718412993.2902020-08-16
2M. R. Mayer192482997947613425551452059614671912892.9842020-09-01
3M. R. Mayer273434335843992399074317504376535992891.5342020-09-02
4M. R. Mayer246735114651801408557673283931522812890.2432020-08-26
5M. R. Mayer2821229454307119702868489595374712685.2322020-09-05
6M. R. Mayer191954987349647114903907675468572582.8532020-09-03
7M. R. Mayer178504112249183007030309779376792580.0192020-08-18
8M. R. Mayer27745016860854658898021589772812479.1832020-08-17
9M. R. Mayer29361616846820781159083726968792479.1802020-09-05
10M. R. Mayer28911014223677449518135345083512478.4832020-08-20
11M. R. Mayer24035511358507385769560306439912476.8462020-09-06
12M. R. Mayer24840591332815595289206398452092476.8192020-08-17
13M. R. Mayer2213591752793662182171020338392375.9952020-08-31
14M. R. Mayer245746788086291981875509721592272.8992020-08-16
15M. R. Mayer223834758492580133651550782892272.3092020-09-03
16M. R. Mayer270388947721837393288316519672272.0152020-08-30
17M. R. Mayer27635894322440076173465734492168.5502020-09-03
18M. R. Mayer27219133457990022255016597612168.2292020-08-20
19M. R. Mayer18098593357868444358616724092168.1862020-09-06
20M. R. Mayer28050313021721305231466229272168.0342020-08-20