Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Helgen

Biggest factors for Helgennfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Helgen267595722504288253647498324685292580.8972009-03-11
2Helgen31967095858720111245428014426392478.9552009-05-11
3Helgen137600385292721281981306164312272.8532008-12-02
4Helgen32856772628287731632935341672167.8332009-06-01
5Helgen22589031869998894256203218072167.3422008-12-31
6Helgen15083211772915386800438399832167.2652009-04-13
7Helgen32175371709683876469099528332167.2122009-05-16
8Helgen2481727805461155393064420792066.1262009-02-16
9Helgen2610889499423360713884393512065.4372009-03-02
10Helgen2446009420813852372213282172065.1902009-02-11
11Helgen2584787120420221146643849112063.3852009-02-24
12Helgen193096968962267433576609771962.5812008-11-12
13Helgen322914165289586354169445131962.5022009-05-18
14Helgen306539357491660306917347111962.3182009-06-21
15Helgen310155723610936721713705591961.0342009-04-27