Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Team_Inspector

Biggest factors for Team_Inspectornfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Team_Inspector5730497305617873766640527043282438792994.6262015-12-17
2Team_Inspector27147114087586646818705248502717372890.1872021-07-01
3Team_Inspector18563398964347012689660392644996632789.5342021-06-12
4Team_Inspector255859699959694963612303431520172685.8562020-01-22
5Team_Inspector179519224433141982797831840819192684.2152020-04-09
6Team_Inspector195041922000930167758779203112270.8982021-09-01
7Team_Inspector19665837451447744438075716092169.3362022-04-12